Follow Blog Ini
Tuesday, September 14, 2010
selamat hari raya
raya kali ini hanya yang bujang je ada di rumah. yang dah berkeluarga semuanya menyambut lebaran di rumah mertua masing2. jadinya sambutan hari raya adalah biasa2 sahaja tanpa budak2 dan adik beradik yang lain untuk meriuhkan lagi keadaan. raya pertama ni kami semua hanya beraya di taman kami sahaja.. selebihnya menunggu tetamu di rumah ajela.. nak bercerita panjang pun tak tau jugak.. jadi layan gambar ajela..

kami bertiga : inayoung, ilayoung, ifayoung
old skul sikit.. ahaks

Thursday, September 9, 2010
post lebaran

yeay! raya datang lagi.. suka nya dapat cuti lama seminggu.. leh jumpe sanak saudara dan jalan jalan dengan famili. kawan2 lama pun mesti jumpa jugak kan. jadi dengan kesempatan ini saya ingin memohon maaf dengan sesiapa jua yang ada saya membuat kesilapan dan salah silap selama saya hidup di dunia yang fana ini. saya juga mengucapkan selamat hari raya kepada semua umat islam di dunia ini..
selamat hari raya aidilfitri..
maaf zahir & batin..

Thursday, September 17, 2009
raya datang lagi
im so so sorry..
sorry if i hurt anyone physically or mentally.
i really mean im sorry..
and i really hope u forgive me.. pls

Wednesday, October 8, 2008
idulfitri for all
still in idulfitri mood even do not have extra leave anymore but its ok everyone used to it. means i can still saying happy hari raya to everyone and forgive all the mistakes that i have done before.
if all of u realise, hari raya now not as special like before, not like 3 or 4 years back. from year to year hari raya becomes more normal yo everyone. teenagers also now not enjoying the celebration anymore. whats wrong guys? they woke up like usual, maybe ask forgiveness from the family members.. then, whether continue their sleep or watching television all the time. urmm yes they are going to the cinema too. watch latest movie or doing movie also at the cinema.
we have to return to our idulfitri celebration that of course will be very enjoyable for everyone. balik kampong seeing all the family members, prepared the lemang, ketupat, dodol and all our idulfitri delicacies and during that time also we can improve the relationships with all the family. don't all of u want this? be together with the family members without any doubt or bad feelings toward others? doesn't that what idulfitri for? give forgives to the people and forget all the mistakes before? start a new life..
"whatever u give to life, it gives u back. Do not hate anybody, the hatred which comes out from u will someday come to u. Love others and love will come back to u".

Tuesday, September 23, 2008
RAYA DATANG LAGI

kalo dulu pun memang tak penah couple ramai2 dalam 1 masa, ini kan pulak sekarang kan? takkan terjadi.. ok i admit its true i like to give hope to the people before.. itula sape suruh ngorat saya reramai.. hahaa but for me im still nice to them because even i give them hope but i didn’t say yes to b their lovers. why do i say yes if i do not love them right? it’s ok. let bygone be bygone and i wont repeat it again.
so due to coming hari raya soon, i am asking the forgiveness from all the people to forgive in whatever mistakes i have done before. i’m so sorry. its mistakes that are count. happy idulfitri everyone.
and to my lovely lovely lover (even i dont know whether u knew or not about this blog existence) selamat hari raya aidilfitri. maaf zahir batin. please forgive me for all the wrong things that i have done because im not the perfect one. i love u very much and i will never ever disloyal to u. my love for u is true.
